Available courses

Work Experience (5N1356)-AL-2019-20-Veronica Long
Door Security Procedures (4N1114)-RM-2019-20-Ben Coy
Work Experience (6N1946)-CS-2019-20-Joan Shalvey
ICT (Property App)-PL-2019-20-Bernie Collum
ICT (Property App)-PK-2019-20-Jane Kirrane
Care Support (5N0758)-HW-2019-20-Clare O'Mahony
Work Experience (5N1356)-85.1-2019-20-Sinead Murphy
Salon Software-13.1-2019-20-Gillian Wickham
Work Experience (6N1946)-PA-2019-20-Ger O'Keeffe
Professional Conduct & Business Awareness (ITEC)-80.1-2019-20-John Collins
Care Support (5N0758)-PY-2019-20-Clare O'Mahony
Understanding Special Needs (5N1709)-SQ-2019-20-Helen Carey
Work Experience (5N1356)-HW-2019-20-Denis Scully
Economics (Property App)-PL-2019-20-Orfhlaith Dinneen
Estate Agency Practice (Property App)-PK-2019-20-Ray Barrett
Creative Arts for Early Childhood (5N1769)-NF-2019-20-Veronica Long
Work Experience (5N1356)-BB-2019-20-Katie Finucane
Law Tutorial-75.1-2019-20-Majella Bunce
Word Processing (5N1358)-PE-2019-20-Mary Morrison
Spa Treatments-HS-2019-20-Ciara Bisby
Law (Property App)-PK-2019-20-Noreen Forde
Estate Agency Practice (Property App)-PL-2019-20-Ray Barrett
Care Support (5N0758)-28.1-2019-20-Clare O'Mahony
Work Experience (6N1946)-BS-2019-20-Maria Hurley
Hygiene in the Workplace (ITEC)-HA-2019-20-Katie Finucane
Period and Theatrical Make-Up (5N4632)-BT-2019-20-Sinead Murphy
Computer Tutorial-68.1-2019-20-Joan Shalvey
Economics (Property App)-PK-2019-20-Helen Carey
Work Practice (5N1433)-PE-2019-20-Sandra McGrath
Work Experience (5N1356)-LR-2019-20-Katrine Kingston
Nail Art Practical-BN-2019-20-Kellie King
Law (Property App)-PL-2019-20-Noreen Forde
Meal Service (5N0635)-PC-2019-20-Siobhn Nolan
Work Experience (5N1356)-BC-2019-20-Maria Hurley
Sports Nutrition (ITEC)-PT-2019-20-Ray Foley
Early Care and Education Practice (5N1770)-SP-2019-20-Maria Delaney
Infection Prevention and Control (5N3734)-HV-2019-20-Celine Dennehy
Work Experience (6N1946)-10.1-2019-20-Olive O'Brien
Payroll Manual and Computerised (5N1546)-WB-2019-20-Mire O'Sullivan
Work Experience (6N1946)-NB-2019-20-Fionnuala Giltinan
Care Support (5N0758)-31.2-2019-20-Clare O'Mahony
Operating Systems (5N2928)-55.1-2019-20-Regina O'Leary
Word Processing (5N1358)-94.1-2019-20-Marita Barrow
Work Experience (5N1356)-NG-2019-20-Marie Twomey
Valuation (Property App)-PK-2019-20-Orfhlaith Dinneen
Valuation (Property App)-PL-2019-20-Helen Carey
Sports Massage, Straping & Taping (ITEC)-PT-2019-20-Ray Foley
Specialised Make-Up Effects (5N4634)-BT-2019-20-Sinead Murphy
Culinary Techniques (5N0630)-PD-2019-20-Catherine O'Donovan
Early Childhood Education and Play (5N1773)-NG-2019-20-Patricia O'Donovan
Spreadsheets Tut-70.1-2019-20-Bernie Collum
Indian Head Massage (ITEC)-HA-2019-20-Marian Twomey
Skincare L2 ITEC-HS-2019-20-Shelagh McSwiney
Work Experience (5N1356)-MR-2019-20-Jessica Bourke
Work Experience (5N1356)-BN-2019-20-Deirdre O'Brien
Early Childhood Education and Play (5N1773)-NH-2019-20-Laura Lynch
Art (with Craftwork option)-1.1-2019-20-Michel Mouroz
Integrated Accounting Systems (Sage) Yr2 (ACC TECH)-AT-2019-20-Roisin Kavanagh
Early Childhood Literacy and Numeracy (6N1935)-MT-2019-20-Patricia O'Donovan
Leadership (6N2191)-9.1-2019-20-Sen Cotter
Work Experience (5N1356)-PQ-2019-20-John Quinlan
Equality and Diversity in Childcare (6N1974)-NC-2019-20-Paul Atkins
Professional Conduct & Business Awareness (ITEC)-BN-2019-20-Maria Hurley
Postiche (5N4633)-16.1-2019-20-Sinead Murphy
Database Methods (5N0783)-4.1-2019-20-Mary Morrison
Electrical Epilation Practical (ITEC)-BI-2019-20-Shirley O`Sullivan
Hotel Front Office Supervision (6N0651)-TS-2019-20-John Quinlan
Business-PQ-2019-20-Jer Crean
Supply Chain Operations (5N2409)-61.1-2019-20-Brian Stokes
Adv Fin Accounting Yr2(ACC TECH)-AT-2019-20-Brian O'Halloran
Fin Accounting Yr1 (ACC TECH)-AE-2019-20-Noreen Forde
Young People and Society (5N2002)-YW-2019-20-Rory Sheehan
Business Administration Skills (5N1610)-86.1-2019-20-Cormac Harte
Work Experience (5N1356)-12.1-2019-20-Olive O'Brien
Work Experience (5N1356)-SY-2019-20-Denis Scully
Work Experience (5N1356)-BE-2019-20-Elaine Looney
Work Experience(CCOC)-72.1-2019-20-Donal Linehan
Communications (5N0690)-SP-2019-20-Susan Holland O'Leary
Study Skills (ACC TECH)-AE-2019-20-Majella Bunce
Work Experience (5N1356)-TA-2019-20-Blithn O'Shea
Bookkeeping Manual and Computerised (5N1354)-WM-2019-20-Judy Sexton
Exercise and Fitness Health (ITEC)-PQ-2019-20-Joseph Henchin
Palliative Care Support (5N3769)-HY-2019-20-Clare O'Mahony
Business Law (5N2091)-LR-2019-20-Maura Fitzgibbon
Work Experience (5N1356)-AS-2019-20-Katrine Kingston
Work Experience (5N1356)-BF-2019-20-Elaine Looney
Work Experience (5N1356)-HY-2019-20-Deirdre Fraher
Pastry, Baking and Desserts (5N2084)-PE-2019-20-Fionna O'Connor
Word Processing (5N1358)-SY1-2019-20-Denis Scully
Word Processing (5N1358)-19.1-2019-20-Orla O'Riordan
Bookkeeping Manual and Computerised (5N1354)-AA-2019-20-John Collins
Communications (5N0690)-AQ-2019-20-Katrine Kingston
Early Childhood Arts and Culture (6N1936)-MT-2019-20-Patricia O'Donovan
Customer Service (5N0972)-51.1-2019-20-Fiona McGuinness
Fundamentals of Object Oriented Programming (5N0541)-CC-2019-20-Maura O'Halloran
Software Architecture (5N2772)-CD-2019-20-Maura O'Halloran
Early Childhood Education and Play (5N1773)-MD-2019-20-Laura Lynch
Anatomy & Physiology-76.2-2019-20-Shelagh McSwiney
Work Experience (5N1356)-YT-2019-20-Jachanthia Bracken
Anatomy & Physiology-76.1-2019-20-Kathryn O'Shea
Aesthetics Theory (CIDESCO)-BR-2019-20-Shirley O`Sullivan
Work Experience (6N1946)-NA-2019-20-Fionnuala Giltinan
Early Learning Environment (6N1933)-MT-2019-20-Patricia O'Donovan
Communications (5N0690)-SY-2019-20-Denis Scully
Care Skills (5N2770)-PZ-2019-20-Clare O'Mahony
The Internet (5N1611)-BE-2019-20-Grace O'Brien
Understanding Youthwork (5N1366)-YW-2019-20-Rory Sheehan
Culinary Techniques (5N0630)-5.2-2019-20-Catherine O'Donovan
Meal Service (5N0635)-10.2-2019-20-Deirdre O'Mahony
Early Care and Education Practice (5N1770)-SQ-2019-20-Chris Howard
Law & Ethics Yr1 (ACC TECH)-AE-2019-20-Majella Bunce
Management Accounting Yr2 (ACC TECH)-AT-2019-20-Roisin Kavanagh
Retail Selling (5N1619)-RM-2019-20-Ber Browne
Anatomy & Physiology-BL-2019-20-Gillian Weldon
Business Administration Skills (5N1610)-WM-2019-20-Judy Sexton
Computer Applications (4N1112)-38.2-2019-20-Donal McElligott
Work Experience (5N1356)-NH-2019-20-Fionnuala Giltinan
Professional Conduct & Business Awareness (ITEC)-79.2-2019-20-Maria Hurley
Spreadsheet Methods (5N1977)-89.1-2019-20-Orla O'Riordan
Medical Terminology (5N2428)-MR-2019-20-Mary Morrison
Body Massage and Figure Analysis (5N3465)-BK-2019-20-Gillian Wickham
Communications (5N0690)-BE-2019-20-Elaine Looney
Spreadsheet Methods (5N1977)-38.1-2019-20-Marita Barrow
Food Science and Technology (5N0730)-9.2-2019-20-Catherine O'Donovan
Nursing Theory and Practice (5N4325)-PY-2019-20-Caroline Quinn
Food Preparation (5N1909)-10.1-2019-20-Siobhn Nolan
Social Studies (5N1370)-AW-2019-20-Paul Atkins
Word Processing (5N1358)-TA-2019-20-Rosemary O'Leary
Resource Support-XX1-2019-20-Veronica Long
Medical Terminology (5N2428)-WM-2019-20-Judy Sexton
Hotel Front Office Supervision (6N0651)-TS-2019-20-Blithn O'Shea
Communications (5N0690)-BF-2019-20-Elaine Looney
Creative Studies for Special Needs (6N1972)-NA-2019-20-Laura Lynch
Introduction to Chinese-34.2-2019-20-Deirdre Fraher
Communications (5N0690)-AP-2019-20-Ger O'Keeffe
Salon Software-15.1-2019-20-Debbie Foy
Early Learning Philosophy (6N1932)-MT-2019-20-Patricia O'Donovan
Anatomy and Physiology (5N0749)-PY-2019-20-Gillian Wickham
International Cuisines (5N0632)-1.2-2019-20-Deirdre O'Mahony
Bus Management Tutorial-71.1-2019-20-Cormac Harte
Word Processing (5N1358)-ES-2019-20-Denis Scully
Exercise to Music (ITEC)-PQ-2019-20-Joseph Henchin
Supervision in Early Childhood Care (6N1973)-NC-2019-20-Attracta McCarthy
Retail Display (5N1861)-RM-2019-20-Olive O'Brien
Taxation Yr1 (ACC TECH)-AE-2019-20-Brian O'Halloran
Advanced Taxation Yr2 (ACC TECH)-AT-2019-20-John Collins
Anatomy & Physiology-BR-2019-20-Gillian Weldon
First Aid Workshop-47.1-2019-20-Jer Crean
Child Health and Well Being (5N1765)-NG-2019-20-Laura Lynch
Infection Prevention & Control(CCOC)-MR-2019-20-Jessica Bourke
Business-2.3-2019-20-Sen Cotter
Business Administration (5M2468)-92.1-2019-20-Cormac Harte
Customer Service (5N0972)-AL-2019-20-Philip Ryan
Work Experience (5N1356)-BD-2019-20-Katrine Kingston
Agricultural Science-2.2-2019-20-Deirdre O'Brien
Understanding Community Development (5N1901)-YW-2019-20-Rory Sheehan
Care of the Older Person (5N2706)-HW-2019-20-Maria Delaney
Work Experience (5N1356)-MD-2019-20-Belinda Earle
Personal Client Care,Hygiene & Health & Safety (ITEC)-PQ-2019-20-Joseph Henchin
Geography-5.1-2019-20-Patricia Atkins
Business-5.2-2019-20-Donal McElligott
Care Skills (5N2770)-HY-2019-20-Clare O'Mahony
Marketing Practice (5N1400)-42.1-2019-20-Niall McCarthy
Early Childhood Education and Play (5N1773)-SQ-2019-20-Patricia O'Donovan
Legal Practice and Procedures (5N1394)-41.1-2019-20-Paul Cotter
Personal Effectiveness (5N1390)-PE-2019-20-Anna McCarthy
Networking Essentials (5N2929)-CC-2019-20-Pat O'Donovan
Legal Practice and Procedures (5N1394)-AS-2019-20-Maura Fitzgibbon
Early Childhood Education and Play (5N1773)-NE-2019-20-Laura Lynch
Intercultural Studies (5N0765)-41.2-2019-20-Deirdre Fraher
Business-PT-2019-20-Jer Crean
International Cuisines (5N0632)-PD-2019-20-Deirdre O'Mahony
Early Care and Education Practice (5N1770)-NG-2019-20-Chris Howard
Spreadsheet Methods (5N1977)-MR-2019-20-Michelle Tolan
Customer Service (5N0972)-BD-2019-20-Majella Bunce
Work Experience (5N1356)-PW-2019-20-Patricia Atkins
Audio Transcription (5N1549)-LT-2019-20-Una Ryan
Work Practice (5N1433)-PC-2019-20-Jachanthia Bracken
Work Experience (5N1356)-PT-2019-20-Claire Dineen
Anatomy & Physiology-PQ-2019-20-Kellie King
Care Support (5N0758)-PW-2019-20-Marian Twomey
Care Support (5N0758)-HY-2019-20-Clare O'Mahony
Facial Electrical Treatments (ITEC)-BI-2019-20-Debbie Foy
Software Architecture (5N2772)-CC-2019-20-Maura O'Halloran
Facial Electrical Treatments (ITEC)-BH-2019-20-Gillian Wickham
Safety and Health at Work (5N1794)-HW-2019-20-Ben Coy
Bookkeeping Manual and Computerised (5N1354)-WB-2019-20-Orfhlaith Dinneen
Legal Practice and Procedures (5N1394)-95.1-2019-20-Maura Fitzgibbon
Care Support (5N0758)-HV-2019-20-Clare O'Mahony
Communications (5N0690)-NG-2019-20-Jachanthia Bracken
Palliative Care Support (5N3769)-HW-2019-20-Celine Dennehy
Operating Systems (5N2928)-CA-2019-20-Regina O'Leary
Advanced Taxation Yr2 (ACC TECH)-AB-2019-20-Brian O'Halloran
Human Growth and Development (5N1279)-PY-2019-20-Martina O'Donoghue
Infant and Toddler Years (5N1779)-NE-2019-20-Laura Lynch
Professional Conduct & Business Awareness (ITEC)-HA-2019-20-Maria Hurley
Care Skills (5N2770)-PV-2019-20-Jessica Bourke
Word Processing (5N1358)-WD-2019-20-Orfhlaith Dinneen
Word Processing (5N1358)-PD-2019-20-Grace O'Brien